Innoprom. Metalworking 
Innoprom. Metalworking
July, 9-12, 2018
#2 Expo Boulevard, Russia, Ekaterinburg

List of participants

Name Pavilion Stand
1SC Ltd 1SC Ltd HALL 1 1B8
ASADA CORPORATION ASADA CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-59
Ashinskiy Metallurgical Works, PJSC HALL 1 1S43
Bart Srl Bart Srl HALL 1 1A2
Blum-Novotest GmbH Blum-Novotest GmbH HALL 1 1E3
BUFFOLI TRASFER SPA BUFFOLI TRASFER SPA HALL 1 1A2
CAMOZZI PNEVMATIKA, LLC CAMOZZI PNEVMATIKA, LLC HALL 1 1S74
COLGAR INTERNATIONAL SRL COLGAR INTERNATIONAL SRL HALL 1 1A2
Corporation Pumori Corporation Pumori HALL 1 1D5
DE STASIO MICHELE DE STASIO MICHELE HALL 1 1A2
Diamec Technology s.r.l. Diamec Technology s.r.l. HALL 1 1A2
Enicon Enicon HALL 1 1D8
FANUC FANUC HALL 1 1D3, 1D1
G.N.R. S.R.L. G.N.R. S.R.L. HALL 1 1A2
GEMU GmbH GEMU GmbH HALL 1 1A6
HOMMA MACHINERY CO., LTD. HOMMA MACHINERY CO., LTD. HALL 1 1JP-60
INTEHNIKA LTD. INTEHNIKA LTD. HALL 1 1E1
INTERACTIVE CORPORATION INTERACTIVE CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-56
Joint-Stock Company «GRS Ural» Joint-Stock Company «GRS Ural» HALL 1 1C9
KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES, LTD. KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES, LTD. HALL 1 1JP-38
Khavar Press Co. Khavar Press Co. HALL 1 , 1C10
KOBE STEEL, LTD. KOBE STEEL, LTD. HALL 1 1JP-45
Kovrov Electromechanical Plant Kovrov Electromechanical Plant HALL 1 1В3
KR Group KR Group HALL 1 1A3
LO CNITI LO CNITI HALL 1 1S73
LTD ARSENAL LTD ARSENAL HALL 1 1S9
MAKINO MILLING MACHINE CO.,LTD. MAKINO MILLING MACHINE CO.,LTD. HALL 1 1JP-55
MARPOSS HALL 1 1A2
MILLUTENSIL SRL MILLUTENSIL SRL HALL 1 1A2
MITSUBISHI CORPORATION MITSUBISHI CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-22
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-31
Mitutoyo RUS HALL 1 1D4
NIIGATA MACHINE TECHNO CO., LTD. NIIGATA MACHINE TECHNO CO., LTD. HALL 1 1JP-53
NPO Gidrosistemy NPO Gidrosistemy HALL 1 1S1
OKUMA CORPORATION OKUMA CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-32
Orenburg Hot-Dip Galvanizing Plant, LLC Orenburg Hot-Dip Galvanizing Plant, LLC HALL 1 1S10
Rusch Srl Rusch Srl HALL 1 1A2
SALVAGNINI SALVAGNINI HALL 1 1A2
Service srl Service srl HALL 1 1A2
Siemens LLC Siemens LLC HALL 1 1С5
Siempelkamp Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH Siempelkamp Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH HALL 1 1С1
Sinara Group Sinara Group HALL 1 1D6
SIU System SIU System HALL 1 1E9
SMS group GmbH SMS group GmbH HALL 1 1B5
SOLVER Engineering Ltd. SOLVER Engineering Ltd. HALL 1 1E10
Stankomashstroy-Ural Ltd Stankomashstroy-Ural Ltd HALL 1 1E8
Sverdlovsk Instrument Plant, JSC Sverdlovsk Instrument Plant, JSC HALL 1 1A5
TaeguTec RUS, LLC HALL 1 1B9
TMK TMK HALL 1 1D6
TopMechanics LTD TopMechanics LTD HALL 1 1S11
TOSHIBA MITSUBISHI-ELECTRIC INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS CORPORATION TOSHIBA MITSUBISHI-ELECTRIC INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS CORPORATION HALL 1 1JP-28
Trentino Sviluppo Trentino Sviluppo HALL 1 1A2
UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE UCIMU-SISTEMI PER PRODURRE HALL 1 1A2
Unimatic Unimatic HALL 1 1B1
VACCARI S.P.A VACCARI S.P.A HALL 1 1A2
Volgohimneft Volgohimneft HALL 1 1S42
Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik WALDRICH COBURG GmbH Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik WALDRICH COBURG GmbH HALL 1 1S2
Yamazaki Mazak Yamazaki Mazak HALL 1 1C2
YASKAWA Nordic AB YASKAWA Nordic AB HALL 1 1D7
Yilmaz Reduktor San. ve Tic. A.S. Yilmaz Reduktor San. ve Tic. A.S. HALL 1 1A1
ZDAS, a.s. ZDAS, a.s. HALL 1 1E2
Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works (OJSC "MMK") Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works (OJSC "MMK")